Photo of Cleary, Ian Thomas

Cleary, Ian Thomas

1 Count - Title 18 Sec 3124.1

Age

30

Race

White

Gender

Male

Weight

155 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Blue

WARRANTMost Wanted
Mar 24th, 2023
Description

A person commits a felony of the second degree when that person engages in sexual intercourse or deviate sexual intercourse with a complainant without the complainant's consent. 

Charges
1 Count - Title 18 Sec 3124.1

Location

Block 300 of N. Washington St
Gettysburg, PA 17325

Date Issued

Jun 29, 2021

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

Sexual Assault

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-51301-CR-0000264-2021

Issuing Authority

The Honorable Matthew Harvey

Holding Department

Gettysburg Borough Police Department